← [Indietro]
TORNEO DI GRUARO TORNEO 2008
Print
Squadra
Tutti
ALCOL'S ANGEL
ALIMENTARI LA BOTTEGA
AMATORI SESTO
BAR ATRO
BIRRERIA LA MONDINA
CERES TEAM
DAGHE DENTRO
FIREBALLS
GRUARIN GOMME
I CALOPSITTA
LINEA D'OMBRA
LORIS IL FALEGNAME
ONDA BAR
P & B COSTRUZIONI
PUPPO SERGIO TENDAGGI
STELLA ROSSA
TERMOIDRAULICA NOSELLA
TRATTORIA AL GAMBERO
VESTIMI ABBIGLIAMENTO
VIRTUS GRUARO
Tutti
Squadra di Casa
Squadra Ospite
Giornata
Tutti
1^GIORNATA
2^GIORNATA
3^GIORNATA
4^GIORNATA
5^GIORNATA
6^GIORNATA
7^GIORNATA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE TERZO POSTO
FINALISSIMA
Data
Search
Cerca gli Incontri
1^GIORNATA
28-08-2008 20:30
PUPPO SERGIO TENDAGGI
PUPPO SERGIO TENDAGGI
5 : 2
TRATTORIA AL GAMBERO
NICOLA BERTI
1
1
ANDREA CAMPANER
DARIO MASSARUTTO
1
1
DENIS MIOR
MIRCO SUTTO
3
NICOLA BERTI
1
5
:
2
TRATTORIA AL GAMBERO
28-08-2008 21:00
TERMOIDRAULICA NOSELLA
TERMOIDRAULICA NOSELLA
0 : 2
BAR ATRO
2
GIANPIETRO TEDESCO
1
GIANPIETRO TEDESCO
0
:
2
BAR ATRO
28-08-2008 21:30
DAGHE DENTRO
DAGHE DENTRO
0 : 4
GRUARIN GOMME
LUCA STEFANUTTO
1
1
LUCA CUSIN
ALBERTO PIGHIN
1
1
MASSIMO FALCOMER
1
MATTEO DANELON
0
:
4
GRUARIN GOMME
28-08-2008 22:00
VESTIMI ABBIGLIAMENTO
VESTIMI ABBIGLIAMENTO
3 : 0
ALCOL'S ANGEL
STEFANO MICHELINI
1
ALBERTO TOTONELLI
2
3
:
0
ALCOL'S ANGEL
28-08-2008 22:00
CERES TEAM
CERES TEAM
2 : 0
FIREBALLS
MASSIMO PIASENTIN
1
PAOLO LUONGO
1
2
:
0
FIREBALLS
28-08-2008 22:30
LORIS IL FALEGNAME
LORIS IL FALEGNAME
0 : 3
VIRTUS GRUARO
0
:
3
VIRTUS GRUARO
2^GIORNATA
29-08-2008 20:30
I CALOPSITTA
I CALOPSITTA
1 : 4
BIRRERIA LA MONDINA
ANDREA VIT
1
1
GABRIELE PITTON
1
FILIPPO DRI
2
PAOLO CAMPAGNOLO
1
DAVIDE DEL RE
1
:
4
BIRRERIA LA MONDINA
29-08-2008 21:00
STELLA ROSSA
STELLA ROSSA
0 : 1
P & B COSTRUZIONI
1
GERMANO BIZZARO
0
:
1
P & B COSTRUZIONI
29-08-2008 21:30
LINEA D'OMBRA
LINEA D'OMBRA
3 : 1
AMATORI SESTO
THOMAS PACHIEGA
1
1
OSCAR BATTISTON
NICOLA CATTAI
2
THOMAS PACHIEGA
1
3
:
1
AMATORI SESTO
29-08-2008 22:00
ALIMENTARI LA BOTTEGA
ALIMENTARI LA BOTTEGA
0 : 4
ONDA BAR
1
ADRIANO MUSOLA
1
LUIGI CACACE
2
SAVERIO PANIGUTTO
0
:
4
ONDA BAR
29-08-2008 22:30
GRUARIN GOMME
GRUARIN GOMME
7 : 0
ALCOL'S ANGEL
MICHELE GIUSEPPIN
1
LUCA APPOLONIO
1
MASSIMO FALCOMER
1
FEDERICO ANTONIALI
2
MARCO MARIUSSI
2
7
:
0
ALCOL'S ANGEL
29-08-2008 23:00
VIRTUS GRUARO
VIRTUS GRUARO
5 : 2
TERMOIDRAULICA NOSELLA
LUCA DAL FERRO
2
1
MATTEO BRAVO
STEFANO ZANON
1
1
DAVIDE BOLZAN
CLAUDIO RORATO
2
5
:
2
TERMOIDRAULICA NOSELLA
3^GIORNATA
30-08-2008 19:00
DAGHE DENTRO
DAGHE DENTRO
0 : 2
FIREBALLS
1
DAVIDE VERRI
1
ALESSANDRO GIUSTO
0
:
2
FIREBALLS
30-08-2008 19:30
LORIS IL FALEGNAME
LORIS IL FALEGNAME
0 : 9
P & B COSTRUZIONI
ALEX RANCHIERU
1
4
GERMANO BIZZARO
3
GIANNI VISENTIN
1
LUCA PIASENTIER
1
NICOLA FURLANETTO
1
LUCA PIASENTIER
1
EMANUELE ZANON
0
:
9
P & B COSTRUZIONI
30-08-2008 20:00
CERES TEAM
CERES TEAM
0 : 3
BIRRERIA LA MONDINA
EDDY MADDALENA
1
1
FILIPPO DRI
2
ANDREA GUARNIERI
1
ANDREA GUARNIERI
0
:
3
BIRRERIA LA MONDINA
30-08-2008 20:30
I CALOPSITTA
I CALOPSITTA
1 : 2
BAR ATRO
DARIO MOSCONI
1
2
GIANPIETRO TEDESCO
1
:
2
BAR ATRO
30-08-2008 21:00
STELLA ROSSA
STELLA ROSSA
0 : 4
AMATORI SESTO
2
MICHELE RANDAZZO
1
OSCAR BATTISTON
1
GASTONE BATTISTEL
0
:
4
AMATORI SESTO
4^GIORNATA
31-08-2008 19:00
STELLA ROSSA
STELLA ROSSA
0 : 2
BAR ATRO
1
ANDREA INFANTI
1
GIANPIETRO TEDESCO
0
:
2
BAR ATRO
31-08-2008 19:30
LINEA D'OMBRA
LINEA D'OMBRA
3 : 3
(ET)
ALIMENTARI LA BOTTEGA
MARCO LAZZARIN
1
1
FABIO CLOZZA
MARCO CATTAI
1
1
MASSIMO PIAZZA
NICOLA CATTAI
1
1
RADAMES BIASON
MATTEO ZONTA
1
1
LEONARDO GLEREAN
MARCO CATTAI
1
3
:
3
ET
ALIMENTARI LA BOTTEGA
31-08-2008 20:00
TRATTORIA AL GAMBERO
TRATTORIA AL GAMBERO
0 : 6
ONDA BAR
4
ANDREA CADAMURO
1
ALESSANDRO SIGNORATO
1
ADRIANO MUSOLA
0
:
6
ONDA BAR