← [Indietro]
TORNEO DI GRUARO TORNEO 2003
Print
Squadra
Tutti
ARTE & MARMO
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
BAR ALLA BASSA
BAR ROSSI
D.C. BOLDARA
HAWA KANAWA
I CAMPARISTI
I RAMATI
I REDS
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
OFFICE POINT
VIRTUS GRUARO
Tutti
Squadra di Casa
Squadra Ospite
Giornata
Tutti
1^GIORNATA
2^GIORNATA
3^GIORNATA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE TERZO POSTO
FINALISSIMA
Data
Search
Cerca gli Incontri
1^GIORNATA
29-08-2003 18:00
HAWA KANAWA
HAWA KANAWA
2 : 6
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
RUDY BRUSADIN
1
2
DAMIANO MARI
NICOLA IUS
1
1
EDDY MADDALENA
1
SAMUELE CERESATTO
1
OSCAR PELLEGRIN
1
DIEGO FERRARA
2
:
6
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
29-08-2003 20:30
I CAMPARISTI
I CAMPARISTI
0 : 2
D.C. BOLDARA
1
STEFANO ALBA
1
RICCARDO PAULETTO
0
:
2
D.C. BOLDARA
29-08-2003 21:00
BAR ALLA BASSA
BAR ALLA BASSA
0 : 4
VIRTUS GRUARO
3
STEFANO PICCOLO
1
STEFANO ZANON
0
:
4
VIRTUS GRUARO
29-08-2003 21:30
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
0 : 3
I RAMATI
0
:
3
I RAMATI
29-08-2003 22:00
BAR ROSSI
BAR ROSSI
7 : 3
OFFICE POINT
FRANCO BRAVO
2
1
MARCO STEFANON
CLAUDIO RORATO
3
1
STEFANO ZANUTTO
DINO DANELUZZI
1
1
PIETRO SALVADOR
FABIO DELLE VEDOVE
1
7
:
3
OFFICE POINT
29-08-2003 22:30
I REDS
I REDS
3 : 2
ARTE & MARMO
GIULIO BOSCOLO
2
2
ALAN SANGION
NICOLA MORETTO
1
3
:
2
ARTE & MARMO
2^GIORNATA
30-08-2003 20:30
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
3 : 7
D.C. BOLDARA
DIEGO FERRARA
1
1
MICHELE PRAMPARO
EDDY MADDALENA
1
1
LUIGI FLOREAN
DAMIANO MARI
1
1
ANDREA ALBA
1
FEDERICO NICODEMO
3
STEFANO ALBA
3
:
7
D.C. BOLDARA
30-08-2003 21:00
OFFICE POINT
OFFICE POINT
1 : 5
I REDS
DANILO VENDRUCCIO
1
3
GIULIO BOSCOLO
1
NICOLA MORETTO
1
FRANCESCO BERRI
1
:
5
I REDS
30-08-2003 21:30
BAR ALLA BASSA
BAR ALLA BASSA
2 : 3
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
LORENZO VENDRAME
1
2
EDI BOZZATO
CRISTIAN GRUARIN
1
2
:
3
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
30-08-2003 22:00
BAR ROSSI
BAR ROSSI
1 : 1
ARTE & MARMO
FABIO DELLE VEDOVE
1
1
AUGHIMOUTH MYDRISS
1
:
1
ARTE & MARMO
30-08-2003 22:30
HAWA KANAWA
HAWA KANAWA
3 : 0
I CAMPARISTI
RUDY BRUSADIN
2
MAURO BOREAN
1
3
:
0
I CAMPARISTI
30-08-2003 23:00
VIRTUS GRUARO
VIRTUS GRUARO
5 : 0
I RAMATI
STEFANO ZANON
1
STEFANO PICCOLO
2
DOMENICO CALDERONI
2
5
:
0
I RAMATI
3^GIORNATA
31-08-2003 20:30
I RAMATI
I RAMATI
1 : 2
BAR ALLA BASSA
RUDY MALISANI
1
1
PAOLO VIT
1
:
2
BAR ALLA BASSA
31-08-2003 21:00
BAR ROSSI
BAR ROSSI
4 : 2
I REDS
FRANCO BRAVO
1
1
GIULIO BOSCOLO
FABIO DELLE VEDOVE
1
1
FRANCESCO BERRI
CLAUDIO RORATO
2
4
:
2
I REDS
31-08-2003 21:30
HAWA KANAWA
HAWA KANAWA
0 : 3
D.C. BOLDARA
0
:
3
D.C. BOLDARA
31-08-2003 22:00
VIRTUS GRUARO
VIRTUS GRUARO
5 : 4
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
STEFANO ZANON
3
2
EDI BOZZATO
STEFANO PICCOLO
2
2
DIEGO ZACCHEO
5
:
4
AUTOSKODA FURLANIS
31-08-2003 22:30
I CAMPARISTI
I CAMPARISTI
0 : 3
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
1
IGOR ZANON
2
EDDY MADDALENA
0
:
3
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
31-08-2003 23:00
ARTE & MARMO
ARTE & MARMO
4 : 3
OFFICE POINT
INDRIT BACANI
1
1
DANILO VENDRUCCIO
AUGHIMOUTH MYDRISS
1
1
MASSIMO PIASENTIN
ALAN SANGION
2
1
PIER ANDREA FORNARO
4
:
3
OFFICE POINT
QUARTI DI FINALE
05-09-2003 20:30
D.C. BOLDARA
D.C. BOLDARA
2 : 3
ARTE & MARMO
FEDERICO NICODEMO
1
3
ALESSANDRO ZANCHI
STEFANO ALBA
1
2
:
3
ARTE & MARMO
05-09-2003 21:00
VIRTUS GRUARO
VIRTUS GRUARO
3 : 0
MACELLERIA MADDALENA
STEFANO PICCOLO
1
STEFANO ZANON
2
3
:
0
MACELLERIA MADDALENA